Time
Event Name Locations Participants
All Day  
12:00 am
to
5:00 am
 
5:30 am
AM Lap Swim SK Community Pool Community-Other (community)
6:00 am
to
7:30 am
 
8:00 am
SK Soccer Club (community) HC Soccer Pitch (2)
HC Soccer Pitch (1)
SK Soccer Club (community)
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
 
10:00 am
SK Track & Field @ Jesuit HS - Portland, OR Jesuit High School SKHS Track & Field
10:30 am
to
1:00 pm
 
1:30 pm
SKHS Senior Panoramic Photo SKHS Kitsap Bank Stadium South Kitsap High School Staff
South Kitsap High School Events
SKHS Classified Staff
SKHS Certificated Staff
2:00 pm  
2:30 pm
SKHS BASEBALL Practice SKHS Main Gym
SKHS Elton Goodwin Memorial Baseball Field
SKHS Baseball
 
SKHS Dance Team Practice SKHS Fitness Center SKHS Dance
3:00 pm
CH Wyldlife CH Commons
CH Gym
Cedar Heights School Events
CH Office Staff
 
Discovery Boys and Girls Club Discovery / Madrona Heights Discovery School Events
Discovery / Madrona Heights
3:15 pm
OH Continuing Strings OH Room 59 Orchard Heights Elementary
3:30 pm
SK Fastpitch Practice SKHS Auxiliary Gym SKHS Fastpitch
 
SK Fastpitch Practice SKHS Fastpitch Field SKHS Fastpitch
4:00 pm
SK Baseball (JV) vs Puyallup SKHS Elton Goodwin Memorial Baseball Field SKHS Baseball
 
SK Girls Waterpolo vs Lincoln SK Community Pool South Kitsap High School Events
SKHS Girls Water Polo
 
SKSLL SC Field (1) SK Southern Little League (community)
 
SKSLL MR Field (1) SK Southern Little League (community)
 
SKSLL MR Field (2) SK Southern Little League (community)
 
SKSLL OL Field SK Southern Little League (community)
 
SKSLL BG Field SK Southern Little League (community)
 
SKSLL JS Baseball Field SK Southern Little League (community)
 
SKWLL CH Practice Field SK Western Little League (community)
 
SKWLL CH Softball Field SK Western Little League (community)
 
SKWLL SG Field (1)
SG Field (2)
SK Western Little League (community)
 
SKWLL HC Baseball Field SK Western Little League (community)
 
SKWLL CH Baseball Field
CH Track
SS Field (1)
SS Field (2)
SK Western Little League (community)
 
SKWLL EPO Upper Field SK Western Little League (community)
4:30 pm
MR Mullenix in Motion MR Multipurpose/Cafeteria
MR Gym
MR Field (2)
MR Field (1)
Mullenix Ridge School Events
5:00 pm
SKELL MAN Field SK Eastern Little League (community)
 
SKELL EPO Lower Field SK Eastern Little League (community)
 
SK East OH Field #1 (A)
OH Field #1 (B)
OH Field #2 (C)
OH Field #2 (D)
SK Eastern Little League (community)
 
SKGSA Community Softball MW Softball Field SK Girls Softball Assoc. (community)
 
SKGSA Community Softball JS Softball Field SK Girls Softball Assoc. (community)
 
SK Soccer Club (community) HC Soccer Pitch (2)
HC Soccer Pitch (1)
SK Soccer Club (community)
 
Sk Boys Soccer Practice SKHS Kitsap Bank Stadium SKHS Boys Soccer
5:30 pm
SK Easter JS Baseball Field SK Eastern Little League (community)
 
SK Eastern Little League MW Practice Area by road
MW Practice Area by school
SK Eastern Little League (community)
 
SK Eastern Little League MW Baseball Field SK Eastern Little League (community)
6:00 pm
Kitsap Arcs (community) MW Gym Kitsap ARCS (community group)
 
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community) SKHS Wrestling Room Northwest Washington Wrestling Club (community)
6:30 pm
Recreation Swim SK Community Pool Community-Other (community)
 
SKHS Improv Night SKHS Commons Area
SKHS Stage 1 (Auditorium )
SKHS Acting Ensemble
SKHS Certificated Staff
SKHS Classified Staff
South Kitsap High School Events
South Kitsap High School Staff
Visual and Performing Arts
6:45 pm
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community) SKHS Auxiliary Gym Kitsap Volleyball Club (Community)
7:00 pm
Forward Community Basketball SKHS Main Gym Discovery Basketball Team
 
SK Baseball (V) @ Puyallup Heritage Field SKHS Baseball
 
SK Boys Lacrosse (JV) vs Curtis SKHS Kitsap Bank Stadium SKHS Boys Lacrosse
 
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice SKHS Kitsap Bank Stadium
SKHS Practice (FB) Field
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
 
SK LaCrosse Practice SKHS Kitsap Bank Stadium SKHS Boys Lacrosse
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm