Time
Event Name Locations Participants
All Day
Grab & Go Meal pick up @ schools Administration Center District Events
12:00 am
to
5:00 am
 
5:30 am
AM Lap Swim SK Community Pool Community-Other (community)
6:00 am
6:30 am
 
7:00 am
SK Facilities Field Maintenance SKHS Kitsap Bank Stadium SKSD Facilities
7:30 am
to
2:00 pm
 
2:30 pm
SKHS BASEBALL Practice SKHS Main Gym
SKHS Elton Goodwin Memorial Baseball Field
SKHS Baseball
3:00 pm
Discovery Boys and Girls Club Discovery / Madrona Heights Discovery School Events
Discovery / Madrona Heights
3:15 pm
OH Continuing Strings OH Room 59 Orchard Heights Elementary
3:30 pm
MW Football vs Klahowya @ Marcus MW Practice Area by school Klahowya Secondary
Marcus Whitman School Events
MW Football
 
SK Fastpitch Practice SKHS Fastpitch Field SKHS Fastpitch
 
SK Fastpitch Practice SKHS Auxiliary Gym SKHS Fastpitch
4:00 pm
MW Cross Country vs Cedar & Sedgwick @ Marcus/SK Regional Park South Kitsap Regional Park Marcus Whitman School Events
MW Cross Country
John Sedgwick School Events
JS Cross Country
Cedar Heights School Events
CH Cross Country
 
SK Baseball (V) vs Bellarmine SKHS Elton Goodwin Memorial Baseball Field SKHS Baseball
 
SKSLL MR Field (1) SK Southern Little League (community)
 
SKSLL MR Field (2) SK Southern Little League (community)
 
SKSLL SC Field (1) SK Southern Little League (community)
 
SKSLL BG Field SK Southern Little League (community)
 
SKSLL OL Field SK Southern Little League (community)
 
SKWLL CH Softball Field SK Western Little League (community)
 
SKWLL CH Practice Field SK Western Little League (community)
 
SKWLL CH Baseball Field
CH Track
SS Field (1)
SS Field (2)
SK Western Little League (community)
 
SKWLL HC Baseball Field SK Western Little League (community)
 
SKWLL SG Field (1)
SG Field (2)
SK Western Little League (community)
 
SKWLL EPO Upper Field SK Western Little League (community)
4:30 pm
PM Private Lesson Registration Spring#2 SK Community Pool Community-Other (community)
5:00 pm
SKELL MAN Field SK Eastern Little League (community)
 
SKELL EPO Lower Field SK Eastern Little League (community)
 
SK East OH Field #1 (A)
OH Field #1 (B)
OH Field #2 (C)
OH Field #2 (D)
SK Eastern Little League (community)
 
SKGSA Community Softball MW Softball Field SK Girls Softball Assoc. (community)
 
SKGSA Community Softball JS Softball Field SK Girls Softball Assoc. (community)
 
Sk Boys Soccer Practice SKHS Kitsap Bank Stadium SKHS Boys Soccer
5:30 pm
BLAZE Baseball MW Baseball Field NW Blaze Baseball Club (community)
 
SK Easter JS Baseball Field SK Eastern Little League (community)
 
SK Eastern Little League MW Practice Area by road
MW Practice Area by school
SK Eastern Little League (community)
 
SKYAA Community Basketball MAN Gym
SC Gym
HC Gym
OH Gym
SKYAA (community)
6:00 pm
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community) SKHS Wrestling Room Northwest Washington Wrestling Club (community)
 
SKYAA Community Basketball MW Gym
MR Gym
BG Gym
OL Gym
EPO Gym
SG Gym
SKYAA (community)
6:30 pm
PM Lap Lanes SK Community Pool Community-Other (community)
 
Private Lessons Spring#1 SK Community Pool Community-Other (community)
 
SKYAA Community Basketball JS Gym
CH Gym
SS Gym
SKYAA (community)
6:45 pm
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community) SKHS Auxiliary Gym Kitsap Volleyball Club (Community)
7:00 pm
Deep Water Aerobics SK Community Pool Community-Other (community)
 
SK Boys Lacrosse (JV) vs Sumner SKHS Kitsap Bank Stadium SKHS Boys Lacrosse
 
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice SKHS Kitsap Bank Stadium
SKHS Practice (FB) Field
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
 
SK LaCrosse Practice SKHS Kitsap Bank Stadium SKHS Boys Lacrosse
 
SKYAA Community Basketball SKHS Main Gym SKYAA (community)
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm