South Kitsap School District
SKSD
Last updated:
4/19/2024 1:07 pm
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
6:00a
Newlife Easter Gathering
8:00a
Kitsap House
9:00a
New Life Church Theater Rental
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
12:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
1:00p
West Sound Sea Wolves
6:00p
SK Elite Basketball
1
Spring Break - No School
8:00a
Open sports weights
10:00a
SK Track Practice
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
YMCA
3:15p
Girls on the Run - practice
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball vs Bethel
4:00p
SK JV Fastpitch vs Olympia
4:00p
SK V Baseball @ Bethel
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:00p
SK V Fastpitch @ Olympia
5:30p
NW Wrestling Club Practice
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
6:30p
SK United Premier (SK Soccer Club)
6:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
2
Spring Break - No School
10:00a
SK Boys C Baseball Practice
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:30p
SK Track Conditioning
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
YMCA
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:00p
West Sound Sea Wolves (Nick Kenyon)
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
SK Special Olympics
5:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
5:45p
SK Wrestling Club Freestyle
6:30p
SK United Premier (SK Soccer Club)
3
Spring Break - No School
8:00a
Open sports weights
10:00a
SK Boys C Baseball Practice
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SKHS Drama Club Meeting
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
YMCA
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball vs GK
4:00p
SK V Baseball @ GK
4:00p
Sk V Fastpitch @ Sumner
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
NW Wrestling Club Practice
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch
6:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
7:00p
Kitsap Select Volleyball
4
Spring Break - No School
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:30p
SK Track Conditioning
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
YMCA
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:00p
West Sound Sea Wolves (Nick Kenyon)
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
SK Special Olympics
5:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
5:45p
SK Wrestling Club Freestyle
5
Spring Break - No School
6:00a
Pickle Ball Club
8:00a
Open sports weights
10:00a
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
OH Gym - unavailable
3:00p
YMCA
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball @ Sumner
4:00p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:00p
SK V Baseball vs Sumner
4:00p
SK V Fastpitch vs Peninsula
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
SK Boys JV Soccer @ Sumner
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
6:00p
SK C Boys Soccer @ Sumner
6:00p
Sk JV Fastpitch vs Peninsula
7:00p
Kitsap Select Volleyball
7:30p
SK V Boys Soccer @ Sumner
6
9:00a
Peninsula Flag Football League
9:00a
SK Lacrosse Club
9:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch
10:00a
SK Western Little League
11:00a
SK JV Baseball @ Gig Harbor (Sehmel Field)
1:00p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
SK V Baseball @ Gig Harbor (Cheney Stadium)
7
8:00a
Kitsap House
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
12:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
1:00p
West Sound Sea Wolves
6:00p
SK Elite Basketball
8
"B Day" Schedule
SKHS - ASB Election month
SKHS - ASB Spirit Week
10:30a
SKHS - Jostens Delivery Day
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
MR Eagle Awards & Expectations Assembly
2:30p
Open sports weights
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
YMCA
3:15p
Girls on the Run - practice
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
3:45p
Girls on the Run - Manchester
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball vs ER
4:00p
SK V Baseball @ ER
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:15p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:30p
Max Velocity Cheer
5:30p
NW Wrestling Club Practice
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball Awards Banquet
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
6:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
7:00p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
9
"A Day" Schedule
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:10p
SKHS (All Staff) Meeting
2:15p
SK Boys C Baseball Practice
2:15p
SKHS - D&D Club Meetings
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:30p
SK Track Conditioning
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
YMCA
3:10p
BG - Coding Club (BLUE GROUP)
3:30p
SK Boys C Soccer @ Puyallup
3:30p
SK JV/V Girls Tennis @ Curtis
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
4:00p
OL Karate Club
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SKSD Belonging Meeting
4:30p
SK Baseball Practice
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
4:45p
SK JV Fastpitch vs GK
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:00p
Social Emotional Learning Workshops
5:00p
West Sound Sea Wolves (Nick Kenyon)
5:15p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:30p
Max Velocity Cheer
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK JV Boys Soccer @ Puyallup
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
SK Special Olympics
5:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
5:45p
SK Wrestling Club Freestyle
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
7:00p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
7:30p
SK Boys V Soccer @ Puyallup
10
"B Day" Schedule
7:30a
SKHS - Health Class in Stage 2
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:10p
SKHS ASB Meeting (room 102)
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
Open sports weights
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SKHS - ASB Assembly Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
YMCA
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
3:45p
Girls on the Run - Manchester
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
4:00p
MAN - AVID Site Team Meeting
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball @ GK
4:00p
SK JV Fastpitch vs ER
4:00p
SKSD MS Cross Country Jamboree (at CHMS)
4:00p
SK V Baseball vs GK
4:00p
SK V Fastpitch @ ER
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:00p
Sk Cheer Open Gym
5:15p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:30p
Max Velocity Cheer
5:30p
NW Wrestling Club Practice
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
6:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
6:45p
POFC Practices
7:00p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
11
"A Day" Schedule
7:30a
SKHS - Health Class in Stage 2 (Per.1&2)
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:15p
SK Baseball Practice
2:15p
SK Boys C Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:30p
SK Track Conditioning
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
YMCA
3:15p
Girls on the Run - practice
3:30p
SK Girls JV/V Tennis vs Bellarmine
3:30p
SK Track @ Bellarmine
3:45p
Girls on the Run - Manchester
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
4:00p
SK Boys C Soccer vs Bellarmine
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Water Polo vs Peninsula
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:00p
West Sound Sea Wolves (Nick Kenyon)
5:15p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:30p
Max Velocity Cheer
5:30p
SK Band Boosters Concessions
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
SK Special Olympics
5:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
5:45p
SK Boys JV Soccer vs Bellarmine
5:45p
SK Wrestling Club Freestyle
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
6:00p
SKFFA Alumni Meeting
7:00p
SKHS - Swim/Dive
7:00p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
7:30p
SK V Boys Soccer vs Bellarmine
12
"B Day" Schedule
6:00a
Pickle Ball Club
7:30a
SKHS - ROTC in Stage 2
9:00a
BG - Kindergarten Field trip to Spring Fair
12:00p
PTA Popcorn Friday
1:00p
SKHS Spring PEP Assembly
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:00p
Tolo (SET-UP)
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
Open sports weights
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
CH Boys & Girls Club - Spring Fling
3:00p
OH Gym - unavailable
3:00p
YMCA
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball vs Sumner
4:00p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:00p
SK V Baseball @ Sumner
4:15p
SK V Fastpitch @ NK
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
Max Velocity Cheer
5:30p
OH PTSO Spring Event
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
6:15p
SK JV Fastpitch @ North Kitsap
6:45p
Port Orchard Football Club
7:00p
Kitsap Select Volleyball
13
8:30a
SKSD Middle School Football Jamboree
9:00a
SK Lacrosse Club
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch
10:00a
SK Track @ South Sound Classic
10:00a
SK Western Little League
12:00p
SK Boys C Soccer @ Olympic
12:00p
SK C Baseball @ ER (DH)
1:00p
SK Lacrosse Club
3:00p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
7:00p
SKHS - Tolo
14
8:00a
Kitsap House
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
12:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
1:00p
West Sound Sea Wolves
1:15p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
4:00p
SK Dance Team Clinic/Camp
6:00p
SK Elite Basketball
15
"A Day" Schedule
8:00a
BG - Spring Class Pictures
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
Open sports weights
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
YMCA
3:15p
Girls on the Run - practice
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
3:30p
SK Track @ Curtis
3:45p
Girls on the Run - Manchester
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
MAN - 5th Grade Farewell Meeting
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball @ Bethel
4:00p
SK V Baseball vs Bethel
4:00p
SK V Fastpitch vs Bethel
4:00p
Sk JV Fastpitch @ Bethel
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:15p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:30p
MW Family Night - "STEAM Night"
5:30p
NW Wrestling Club Practice
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
6:00p
MR PTA Meeting
6:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
7:00p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
7:35p
SK Lacrosse Club
16
"B Day" Schedule
9:30a
MR 3rd Grade Field Trip
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:10p
SKHS TLT meeting
2:15p
SK Boys C Baseball Practice
2:15p
SKHS - D&D Club Meetings
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:30p
SK Track Conditioning
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
Sk Boys Golf @ ER (Lake Spanaway)
3:00p
YMCA
3:10p
BG - Coding Club (RED GROUP)
3:30p
JS Girls Volleyball vs Cedar Heights (at JSMS)
3:30p
MW Volleyball vs Curtis @ Curtis
3:30p
SK Boys C Soccer @ ER
3:30p
SK JV Girls Tennis vs Puyallup
3:30p
SK V Girls Tennis @ Puyallup
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
OL Karate Club
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Water Polo vs Puyallup
4:00p
SK V Softball vs Bellarmine
4:15p
PTA General Membership Meeting- Sunnyslope
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SK Cheer Preseason Parent Meeting
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:00p
West Sound Sea Wolves (Nick Kenyon)
5:15p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:30p
Max Velocity Cheer
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
SK Special Olympics
5:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
5:30p
Sk JV Boys Soccer @ ER
5:45p
SK Wrestling Club Freestyle
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
6:00p
JS PTSA Board Meeting
7:00p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
7:30p
SK Boys V Soccer @ ER
17
"A Day" Schedule
BG - 5th Grade Camp
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SKHS - ASB Candidate Meetings
2:00p
SKHS Drama Club Meeting
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
Open sports weights
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
SKHS - Choir
3:00p
YMCA
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
3:30p
SK V/JV Girls Tennis vs Rogers
3:45p
Girls on the Run - Manchester
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
MAN - Staff Meeting
4:00p
MW Cross Country vs Fairview & Mt. View @ Marcus
4:00p
SK C Baseball @ Klahowya
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball @ Bellarmine
4:00p
SK V Baseball vs Bellarmine
4:30p
JS/CH Cross Country @ Central Kitsap MS (at CKHS Huey Field)
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:15p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:30p
Max Velocity Cheer
5:30p
NW Wrestling Club Practice
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
6:00p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
6:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
6:45p
POFC Practices
18
"B Day" Schedule
BG - 5th Grade Camp
BG - Gym Closure
7:00a
SKHS - ASB Candidate Meetings
8:55a
SKHS - Health Classes in Stage 3 / 6th block
8:55a
SKHS - UW Presentation in Stage 2
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SKHS - Orchestra
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:15p
SK Boys C Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:30p
SK Track Conditioning
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
SK Boys Golf @ Rogers
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
SKHS - Lip Sync Rehearsals
3:00p
YMCA
3:15p
Girls on the Run - practice
3:30p
JS Girls Volleyball @ Hawkins MS
3:30p
SK JV/V Girls Tennis vs Emerald Ridge (Senior Game)
3:35p
BG - Kindness Club
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
4:00p
CH Varsity Football vs Howkins MS Varsity @ CHMS Football Field
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
MW Football vs Klahowya @ Marcus
4:00p
SK Boys C Soccer vs Sumner
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK V Fastpitch @ Bethel
4:00p
Sk JV Fastpitch vs Bethel
4:30p
JS Football @ Central Kitsap MS (at CKHS Cougar Stadium)
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:00p
Social Emotional Learning Workshops
5:00p
West Sound Sea Wolves (Nick Kenyon)
5:15p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:30p
Max Velocity Cheer
5:30p
SK Band Boosters Concessions
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
SK Special Olympics
5:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
5:45p
SK Boys JV Soccer vs Sumner
5:45p
SK Wrestling Club Freestyle
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
6:00p
CH JV Football vs Hawkins MS-JV @ CHMS Football Field
6:00p
JS - Incoming Parent Orientation
7:00p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
7:30p
SK V Boys Soccer vs Sumner
19
"A Day" Schedule
BG - 5th Grade Camp
BG - Gym Closure
6:00a
Pickle Ball Club
7:25a
SKHS - Health Class in Stage 2 /1&2 block
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
Open sports weights
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
OH Gym - unavailable
3:00p
YMCA
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
3:30p
MW C Team Volleyball vs Sedgwick & Cedar @ Marcus
3:30p
MW Intramural Flag Football vs Sedgwick & Cedar @ Marcus
4:00p
SC Binglo
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball @ Curtis
4:00p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:00p
SK V Baseball vs Curtis
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
MR PTA Healthy Minds Fair
5:30p
Max Velocity Cheer
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
6:00p
SKHS - Band Lip Sync Contest (Fundraiser)
7:00p
Kitsap Select Volleyball
20
TBD
SKHS - NJROTC Navy Ball
8:00a
SK Band Banquet
9:00a
SK Lacrosse Club
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch
9:00a
Zumba Fundraiser
10:00a
SK C Baseball vs North Kitsap (DH)
10:00a
SK Western Little League
10:15a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
1:00p
Port Orchard Football Club
1:00p
SK V Fastpitch @ GK
4:00p
SK Cheer Pre Tryout Open Gym
5:00p
SS PTA Hi Joy Bowl
21
8:00a
Kitsap House
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
12:00p
SK Dance Team Practice and Banquet
1:00p
West Sound Sea Wolves
6:00p
SK Elite Basketball
22
"B Day" Schedule
BG - Gym Closure
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
Open sports weights
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
YMCA
3:15p
Girls on the Run - practice
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
3:30p
MW Volleyball vs Cedar @ Marcus
3:30p
Teaching & Learning - Science Adoption Meeting @SKHS
3:45p
Girls on the Run - Manchester
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
4:00p
CH Cross Country vs Curtis JH @ Curtis HS-Viking Stadium
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SKHS - PTSA work party
4:00p
SK JV Fastpitch @ Sumner
4:00p
SK V Fastpitch vs Sumner
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:15p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:30p
Max Velocity Cheer
5:30p
NW Wrestling Club Practice
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball Spring Conditioning
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
6:30p
SKHS - Football Meeting
6:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
7:00p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
7:35p
SK Lacrosse Club
23
"A Day" Schedule
BG - Gym Closure
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:15p
SK Boys C Baseball Practice
2:15p
SKHS - D&D Club Meetings
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:30p
SK Track Conditioning
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
2:45p
SK Boys Golf vs Bethel
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
YMCA
3:10p
BG - Coding Club (BLUE GROUP)
3:30p
JS Girls Volleyball vs Marcus Whitman (at JSMS)
3:30p
SK JV Girls Tennis vs Bethel
3:30p
SK V Girls Tennis @ Bethel
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
OL Karate Club
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball vs Puyallup
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
4:30p
STEM Night
5:00p
SK Boys JV Soccer @ Curtis
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:00p
Sk Cheer Open Gym
5:00p
Sk Cheer Open Gym
5:00p
West Sound Sea Wolves (Nick Kenyon)
5:15p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:30p
Max Velocity Cheer
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
SK Special Olympics
5:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
5:30p
SKYAA Team Photos
5:45p
SK Wrestling Club Freestyle
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
6:00p
Parent Partnership Advisory Council
6:00p
SKHS - AVID Family Night
7:00p
SK Dance Team Showcase
7:00p
SK V Baseball @ Puyallup (Heritage Park)
7:00p
SK V Boys Soccer @ Curtis
7:00p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
24
"B Day" Schedule
BG - Gym Closure
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:10p
SKHS ASB Meeting (room 102)
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
Open sports weights
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Staff Zumba
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
YMCA
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
3:30p
CH Volleyball vs Mountain View MS @ CHMS Gym
3:30p
SK JV Girls Tennis @ GK
3:30p
SK Track @ Olympia
3:30p
SK V Girls Tennis @ GK
3:45p
Girls on the Run - Manchester
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
3:45p
SK Girls Water Polo @ ER (Rogers)
4:00p
JS Cross Country vs Kingston/Klahowya/Ridgetop (at JSMS)
4:00p
JS Football @ Poulsbo (at NKHS)
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
MW Cross Country vs CKMS & Poulsbo @ Poulsbo
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Fastpitch @ Puyallup
4:00p
SK V Fastpitch vs Puyallup
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Spring Conditioning
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:15p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:30p
Board Meeting
5:30p
Max Velocity Cheer
5:30p
NW Wrestling Club Practice
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
SKYAA Team Photos
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
6:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
6:45p
POFC Practices
7:00p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
25
"A Day" Schedule
BG - Gym Closure
7:30a
SKHS - AP Research in 221A
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
MR Reptile Man Assembly
2:00p
SKHS - Grad/SK Crowned Auditions
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:15p
SK Boys C Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:30p
SK Track Conditioning
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
2:45p
SK Boys Golf vs Puyallup
3:00p
JS STEAMWorks Night
3:00p
YMCA
3:15p
Girls on the Run - practice
3:30p
CH Volleyball vs Curtis JH @ Curtis JH Gym
3:30p
JS Girls Volleyball @ Mountain View
3:30p
MW Volleyball vs Hawkins @ Hawkins
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
4:00p
CH Varsity Football vs Kingston MS Varsity @ Kingston High School-Football Field
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
MW Football vs Fairview @ Fairview
4:00p
SK C Boys Soccer vs Puyallup
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Water Polo vs Auburn Riverside
4:00p
SK V Baseball vs Olympia (Senior Game)
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK JV Baseball @ Olympia
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
Canine Good Citizen/Therapy Dog Training
5:00p
MAN - AVID Night
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:00p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:00p
West Sound Sea Wolves (Nick Kenyon)
5:15p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:30p
Max Velocity Cheer
5:30p
SK Band Boosters Concessions
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
SK Special Olympics
5:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
5:30p
SKYAA Team Photos
5:45p
SK JV Boys Soccer vs Puyallup
5:45p
SK Wrestling Club Freestyle
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
6:00p
CH JV Football vs Kingston MS JV @ Kingston High School-Football Field
6:00p
MR Reptile Man Evening Event
7:30p
SK V Boys Soccer vs Puyallup
26
"B Day" Schedule
BG - Gym Closure
SKHS Choir/Band State Competition @ CWU
6:00a
Pickle Ball Club
12:00p
PTA Popcorn Friday
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:00p
SK Track @ Jesuit Relays
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
Open sports weights
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
2:45p
MW Spring Social - ASB
3:00p
CH WyldLife
3:00p
OH Gym - unavailable
3:00p
YMCA
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
3:30p
SK JV Girls Tennis @ Sumner
3:30p
SK V Girls Tennis @ Sumner
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Fastpitch vs Rogers
4:00p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Spring Conditioning
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
Max Velocity Cheer
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
7:00p
Kitsap Select Volleyball
7:00p
Sk V Fastpitch @ Rogers (Heritage)
27
SKHS Choir/Band State Competition @ CWU
7:30a
Lil Saints Soccer Jamboree
9:00a
SK Lacrosse Club
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch
10:00a
SK Western Little League
12:00p
SK Girls Water Polo vs Northshore
1:00p
Port Orchard Football Club
3:00p
SK C Baseball at Rogers (DH)
5:00p
SK JV Boys Soccer @ Bremerton
7:00p
SK Boys V Soccer @ Bremerton
28
8:00a
Kitsap House
8:00a
Olalla Community Yard Sale
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
12:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
1:00p
West Sound Sea Wolves
6:00p
SK Elite Basketball
29
"A Day" Schedule
1:15p
SKHS - Senior Class Photo
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:30p
Open sports weights
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
YMCA
3:15p
Girls on the Run - practice
3:15p
SK C Baseball @ Puyallup
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
3:30p
SK C Boys Soccer @ Bellarmine
3:45p
Girls on the Run - Manchester
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
MAN - 5th Grade Farewell Meeting
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Water Polo vs ER
4:00p
Sk JV Fastpitch vs NK
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Spring Conditioning
5:00p
SK JV Boys Soccer @ Bellarmine
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:15p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:30p
Max Velocity Cheer
5:30p
NW Wrestling Club Practice
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
6:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
6:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
7:00p
SK V Boys Soccer @ Bellarmine
7:00p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
30
"B Day" Schedule
10:30a
SKHS - Grad Night Parents at Lunches
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:15p
SK Boys C Baseball Practice
2:15p
SKHS - D&D Club Meetings
2:30p
SC Bobcat Assembly
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:30p
SK Track Conditioning
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
SK Boys Golf @ Sumner (Linden)
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
YMCA
3:10p
BG - Coding Club (RED GROUP)
3:30p
CH Volleyball vs Hawkins MS @ CHMS Gym
3:30p
JS Girls Volleyball vs Curtis JH (at JSMS)
3:30p
MW Volleyball vs Mt. View @ Marcus
3:35p
BG - Gym Closure
3:35p
BG - Kindness Club
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
OL Karate Club
4:00p
SK C Baseball vs Gig Harbor
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball vs Rogers
4:00p
SK JV Fastpitch @ Olympia
4:00p
SK V Fastpitch vs Olympia
4:00p
Sk Girls Water Polo vs Enumclaw
4:15p
5th Grade Camp Parent Night
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
West Sound Sea Wolves (Nick Kenyon)
5:30p
Max Velocity Cheer
5:30p
OH 3rd grade Musical
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
SK Special Olympics
5:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
5:45p
SK Wrestling Club Freestyle
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
6:00p
MR Cub Scouts Pack 4528 Meeting
7:00p
SK V Baseball @ Rogers (Heritage)
7:00p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
1
"A Day" Schedule
8:00a
SPSL Girls Tennis Championships
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SKHS Drama Club Meeting
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:30p
Open sports weights
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Staff Zumba
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
YMCA
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
3:45p
Girls on the Run - Manchester
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
4:00p
JS Football vs Curtis JH (at JSMS)
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
MAN - Staff Meeting
4:00p
SK C Boys Soccer vs Rogers
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Water Polo vs Lakes
4:00p
SK JV Fastpitch @ NK
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Spring Conditioning
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:15p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:30p
Board Meeting
5:30p
NW Wrestling Club Practice
5:30p
SK Band Boosters Concessions
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:45p
Sk JV Boys Soccer vs Rogers
6:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
7:00p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
7:30p
SK V Boys Soccer vs Rogers (Sr NIGHT!)
2
"B Day" Schedule
8:00a
SPSL Girls Tennis Championships
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
OL School Wide Photo
2:00p
SKHS - Plant Sale (open to staff only)
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:30p
SK Track Conditioning
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
2:45p
Sk Boys Golf vs Bellarmine
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
YMCA
3:15p
Girls on the Run - practice
3:30p
SK Track @ Puyallup
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
4:00p
CH Varsity Football vs Klahowya MS @ CHMS Football Field
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
MW Football vs Kingston @ Marcus
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
Canine Good Citizen/Therapy Dog Training
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:00p
West Sound Sea Wolves (Nick Kenyon)
5:15p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:30p
OH Star Wars (Math) Night
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
SK Special Olympics
5:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
5:45p
SK Wrestling Club Freestyle
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
7:00p
SKYAA Spring Basketball
3
"A Day" Schedule
SKHS Plant Sale (Greenhouse)
6:00a
Pickle Ball Club
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:30p
Open sports weights
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
OH Gym - unavailable
3:00p
YMCA
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
3:30p
JS C Team Girls Volleyball vs Cedar/Marcus (at JSMS)
3:30p
JS Flag Football vs Cedar/Marcus (at JSMS)
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Spring Conditioning
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Girls Water Polo @ Silas
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
6:00p
SK Track @ Liberty Twilight (distance event)
7:00p
Kitsap Select Volleyball
7:00p
SKHS Spring Play
4
SKHS Plant Sale (Greenhouse)
8:30a
SS Staff Building Use
9:00a
SK Lacrosse Club
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch
9:30a
READY! for Kindergarten Parent Sessions
10:00a
SK Western Little League
4:00p
SK Cheer Pre Tryout Open Gym
7:00p
SKHS Spring Play