South Kitsap School District
SKSD
Last updated:
5/16/2024 8:37 am
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
16 of 36
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 14
2:30 pm
SK Track & Field Practice
SKHS Kitsap Bank Stadium
SKHS Track & Field
2:30 pm
SK Track Conditioning
SKHS Weight Room
SKHS Track & Field
2:45 pm
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
CH Room 303
CH Office Staff
3:00 pm
JS Wrestling EOS Celebration
JS Gym
JS Commons
JS Wrestling
3:00 pm
SK Boys Golf Practice
Trophy Lake Golf & Casting Club
SKHS Boys Golf
3:00 pm
YMCA
EPO Gym
East Port Orchard School Events
3:15 pm
Girls on the Run - practice
MR Field (1)
MR Field (2)
Girls On The Run (community)
3:30 pm
SK Girls V Tennis vs Puyallup
SKHS Tennis Courts
SKHS Girls Tennis
3:30 pm
SK JV Girls Tennis @ Puyallup
Puyallup High School
SKHS Girls Tennis
3:30 pm
SK Track @ Peninsula
Peninsula High School
SKHS Track & Field
3:35 pm
BG - Gym Closure
BG Gym
Burley Glenwood Elementary
3:35 pm
BG - Kindness Club
BG Gym
Burley-Glenwood School Events
Burley-Glenwood Staff
Burley Glenwood Elementary
3:45 pm
Girls on the Run - practice
SS Field (1)
SS Field (2)
Girls On The Run (community)
3:45 pm
Girls on the Run - practice
OH Field #1 (A)
Girls On The Run (community)
3:45 pm
OL 4th and 5th Volleyball
OL Gym
Olalla Elementary
4:00 pm
SK Fastpitch Practice
SKHS Fastpitch Field
SKHS Fastpitch
4:00 pm
SK JV Baseball vs Olympia
SKHS Elton Goodwin Memorial Baseball Field
SKHS Baseball
4:15 pm
SK Boys Lacrosse Club
MR Field (1)
MR Field (2)
SK Lacrosse (community)
4:30 pm
SK Boys Soccer Practice
SKHS Kitsap Bank Stadium
SKHS Boys Soccer
4:30 pm
SK V Baseball @ Olympia
Olympia High School
SKHS Baseball
4:30 pm
SK Western Little League
EPO Lower Field
EPO Upper Field
SG Field (1)
SG Field (2)
SS Field (1)
SS Field (2)
SK Western Little League (community)
5:00 pm
March Math Madness Family Night
HC Baseball Field
HC Gym
HC Library
HC Multipurpose/Cafeteria
HC Soccer Pitch (1)
HC Soccer Pitch (2)
Hidden Creek School Events
Hidden Creek Staff
Hidden Creek Elementary
5:00 pm
OL Family Math Night
Olalla Elementary
Olalla Elementary
5:00 pm
SKELL Practices
MAN Gym
OH Field #1 (A)
OH Field #1 (B)
OH Field #2 (C)
OH Field #2 (D)
SK Eastern Little League (community)
5:00 pm
SK Pee Wee Basketball Practice/Games
DISC Gym
SK PeeWee Basketball (community)
5:00 pm
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
SC Field (1)
SC Field (2)
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00 pm
SK Southern Little League Practices
BG Field
OL Field
SK Southern Little League (community)
5:00 pm
West Sound Sea Wolves (Nick Kenyon)
Willie Bloomquist Batting Facility
West Sound Sea Wolves
5:15 pm
SK Pee Wee Basketball Practice/Games
SC Gym
SK PeeWee Basketball (community)
5:15 pm
SKYAA Community Basketball
EPO Gym
SKYAA (community)
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Next