South Kitsap School District
SKSD
Last updated:
3/28/2024 2:51 pm
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
7:00a
New Life Church Services
8:00a
SK Soccer Club (community)
8:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
8:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
9:00a
SKELL Community Baseball
9:00a
SKELL Community Baseball
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
11:00a
SKHS Dance Team
12:00p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
12:30p
SK Soccer Club Games
3:00p
Lady Lakers Community Basketball
1
Spring Break
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:00a
SKHS Crew ( Rowing Practice )
8:30a
OH Spring Break
9:00a
SK Track Practice
10:00a
SKFR Training
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:45p
CH Homework Club
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:15p
OH Girls on the Run
3:45p
Girls on the Run - Community
4:00p
SK BASEBALL (V) vs Emerald Ridge
4:00p
SK Baseball (JV) @ Emerald Ridge
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) vs Bellarmine
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:15p
SKYAA
5:30p
SK Volleyball
6:00p
NW WA Wrestling Club (Community)
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball ( Community )
7:00p
SK Choir Booster Meeting
7:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
7:00p
Shallow Water Aerobics
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
2
Spring Break
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:00a
SKHS Crew ( Rowing Practice )
9:00a
SK Marching Band Researsal
10:00a
SKFR Training
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
2:45p
CH Homework Club
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:45p
Girls on the Run
4:00p
SK Baseball (JV) @ Olympia
4:00p
SK Baseball (V) vs Olympia
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
Julie Cain Soccer ( Lil Saints )
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:30p
Lady Lakers Community Basketball
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball - Community
5:30p
SK Special Olympics Soccer and Track
7:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
3
Spring Break
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:00a
SKHS Crew ( Rowing Practice )
10:00a
SK Baseball Practice
10:00a
SKFR Training
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
4:00p
SK Baseball (C) vs Rogers
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) @ Olympia
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) vs Olympia
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:30p
Lady Lakers Basketball ( Community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball - Community
5:30p
SK Volleyball
6:00p
NW WA Wrestling Club (Community)
6:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse vs Garfield
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
7:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
4
Spring Break
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:00a
SKHS Crew ( Rowing Practice )
9:00a
SK Marching Band Researsal
10:00a
SKFR Training
1:00p
Spring play set work
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:45p
CH Homework Club
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:15p
OH Choir Practice
3:15p
OH Girls on the Run
3:45p
Girls on the Run
4:00p
SK Baseball (JV) vs Puyallup
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
Total Package Community Basketball
5:30p
Lady Lakers Community Basketball
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball - Community
5:30p
SK Special Olympics Soccer and Track
7:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
7:00p
Sk Baseball (V) @ Puyallup
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
5
Spring Break
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:00a
SKHS Crew ( Rowing Practice )
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
6:00p
NW WA Wrestling Club (Community)
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
Recreation Swim
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
7:30p
SK Boys JV Lacrosse vs Gig Harbor
6
8:00a
SKSLL
8:00a
SK Soccer Club (community)
8:00a
SK Spring Crew Regatta
8:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
9:00a
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
9:00a
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
9:00a
SKELL ( Community Baseball )
9:00a
SKELL Community Baseball
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
10:00a
SK Baseball (C) vs Sumner
10:00a
SK Lacrosse Games ( youth )
10:30a
SKHS Japanese PLC meeting
11:00a
SK BOYS SOCCER (JV ) @ Port Angeles
12:30p
SKGSA Community Softball
1:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER (V) @ Port Angeles
2:00p
Pool Party Rental - Connick
6:30p
Recreation Swim
7
6:30a
SG New Life Church
7:00a
New Life Church Services
8:00a
SK Soccer Club (community)
8:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
8:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
9:00a
SKELL Community Baseball
9:00a
SKELL Community Baseball
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
11:00a
SKHS Dance Team
12:00p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
3:00p
Lady Lakers Community Basketball
8
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:45p
CH Homework Club
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:15p
OH Girls on the Run
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
3:45p
Girls on the Run - Community
4:00p
SK Baseball (JV) @ Bellarmine
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER PRACTICE
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:25p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
SK Volleyball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
NW WA Wrestling Club (Community)
6:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse vs North Olympic
6:15p
SKYAA Basketball - Community
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball ( Community )
7:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
7:00p
Shallow Water Aerobics
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
9
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
6:15a
SK Fastpitch Practice
8:00a
BG Class Photos
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:15p
SK D&D Club
2:15p
SK Staff PLC Learning Meeting
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
2:45p
CH Homework Club
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
3:30p
SK Girls Tennis (V) and (JV) vs Curtis
3:45p
Girls on the Run
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) vs Sumner
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) @ Sumner
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
Julie Cain Soccer ( Lil Saints )
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER (JV) vs Sumner
5:00p
SK BOYS Soccer (C) vs Sumner
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:25p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
Lady Lakers Community Basketball
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball - Community
5:30p
SK Special Olympics Soccer and Track
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Basketball - Community
6:30p
PM Swim Lessons Spring#1
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7:00p
SC PTSO Meeting
7:00p
SK Boys Soccer (V) vs Sumner
7:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
10
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
6:00a
MR SK Rehearsals
6:15a
SK Fastpitch Practice
8:00a
MR Foreign Language for Youth SPANISH
10:30a
SKHS Jostens - Cap & Gown Delivery Day
10:35a
SKHS Military Days (Recruiters)
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
3:45p
SG After School Clubs
4:00p
SK Baseball (C) vs Puyallup
4:00p
SK Baseball (V) @ Bellarmine
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
MR PTA Meeting
5:00p
SC McTakeover
5:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER (JV) vs Curtis
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:25p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
Lady Lakers Basketball ( Community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball - Community
5:30p
SK Volleyball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
NW WA Wrestling Club (Community)
6:00p
SKSD Coaches Meeting
6:15p
SKYAA Basketball - Community
6:30p
JS Strictly Strings Orchestra Concert
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7:00p
SK Boys Soccer (V) vs Curtis
7:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
11
JS 8th Grade Band, Orchestra, Choir Tour of Elementary Schools
SKHS Third Quarter End
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:35a
OH Junior Achievement
10:45a
SG 3K/3H to Library
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:00p
SKHS Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SKHS Cheer Practice
2:45p
CH Homework Club
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:15p
OH Choir Practice
3:15p
OH Girls on the Run
3:30p
SK JV Track and Field @ Olympia
3:40p
BG PTSO Meeting
3:45p
Girls on the Run
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
READY! for K Informational Orientation
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
MR SK rehearsal
5:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER PRACTICE
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
Total Package Community Basketball
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:25p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
Lady Lakers Basketball ( Community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball - Community
5:30p
SK Special Olympics Soccer and Track
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
MW 2019-2020 6th Grade Parent Night
6:00p
MW Future (2019-2020) 6th Grade Parent
6:00p
OH PTSO Meeting
6:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse vs Peninsula
6:15p
SKYAA Basketball - Community
6:30p
PM Swim Lessons Spring#1
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7:00p
Lady Lakers Community Basketball
7:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
12
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
3:00p
CH Wyldlife
3:00p
JS PTSA Cookies N' Canvas
3:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
4:00p
SK BASEBALL (JV) vs Gig Harbor
4:00p
SK Baseball (V) @ Gig Harbor ( Sehmel Field )
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER PRACTICE
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
6:00p
NW WA Wrestling Club (Community)
6:00p
SG Open Gym Night
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
Recreation Swim
7:00p
SK BOYS LACROSSE vs Central Kitsap
7:00p
SKHS Mr. SK Contest
7:00p
SKHS PTSA Selling Concessions @ Mr.SK
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
13
7:30a
SKHS ACT Testing
8:00a
SKSLL
8:00a
SK Soccer Club (community)
8:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
9:00a
DRS Retirement Seminar
9:00a
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
9:00a
SKELL ( Community Baseball )
9:00a
SKELL Community Baseball
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
10:00a
SK Track and Field NK Invitational
12:00p
SK Baseball (C) vs North Kitsap
12:30p
SKGSA Community Softball
1:00p
SK American Sign Language Spring Festival
1:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00p
Pool Party Rental - Noel
4:30p
SK Boys Lacrosse vs Westview HS ( PORTLAND )
6:30p
Recreation Swim
14
6:30a
SG New Life Church
7:00a
New Life Church Services
8:00a
SK Soccer Club (community)
8:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
8:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
9:00a
SKELL Community Baseball
9:00a
SKELL Community Baseball
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
11:00a
SKHS Dance Team
12:00p
RAWW Athletics (community)
12:00p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
5:30p
Lady Lakers Community Basketball
15
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:15p
Ensemble Auditions
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:45p
CH Homework Club
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:15p
OH Girls on the Run
3:45p
Girls on the Run - Community
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER PRACTICE
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:25p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
SK Volleyball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
NW WA Wrestling Club (Community)
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse @ Olympia
6:15p
SKYAA Basketball - Community
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball ( Community )
7:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
7:00p
Shallow Water Aerobics
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
7:30p
SK Girls Lacrosse @ Northshore
16
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
6:15a
SK Fastpitch Practice
8:45a
OH Anti-Bully Assembly
9:45a
SC 2nd and 3rd Grade Concert
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:15p
SK D&D Club
2:15p
SK Track & Field Meeting
2:15p
Teacher Leader Meeting
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
2:45p
CH Homework Club
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:30p
SK Girls Tennis (JV) vs Sumner
3:30p
SK Girls Tennis (V) vs Sumner
3:45p
Girls on the Run
4:00p
SK BASEBALL (JV) vs OLYMPIA
4:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER (JV) vs Graham Kapowsin
4:00p
SK Baseball (C) vs Emerald Ridge
4:00p
SK Baseball (V) @ Olympia
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) @ Graham Kapowsin
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) vs Graham Kapowsin
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
Julie Cain Soccer ( Lil Saints )
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
Ensemble Auditions
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:25p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
Lady Lakers Community Basketball
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball - Community
5:30p
SK Special Olympics Soccer and Track
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
JS PTSA Meeting
6:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
6:15p
SKYAA Basketball - Community
6:30p
CH Incoming 5th Grade Family Night
6:30p
PM Swim Lessons Spring#1
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7:00p
SK BOYS Soccer (V) vs Graham Kapowsin
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
17
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
7:30a
OMEA Orchestra Contest
7:55a
OH 4th Grade Field Trip
8:00a
MR Foreign Language for Youth SPANISH
9:25a
MR Spring Picture Day
1:45p
SKHS Accuplacer Test
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:20p
SKHS Graduation Act Auditions
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
3:30p
OH Donuts for Dads
3:45p
SG After School Clubs
4:00p
SK BASEBALL ( JV ) @ Curtis
4:00p
SK Baseball (V) vs Curtis
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER PRACTICE
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:25p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
Lady Lakers Basketball ( Community )
5:30p
OH 1st Grade Spring Musical
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball - Community
5:30p
SK Volleyball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
Board Meeting
6:00p
NW WA Wrestling Club (Community)
6:15p
SKYAA Basketball - Community
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
SK Boys Lacrosse @ Klahowya
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
18
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
6:15a
SK Fastpitch Practice
9:00a
SG Montessori to Science Center
2:00p
NJROTC Practice
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:10p
SKHS ASB/Activities Meeting
2:15p
SC 5th Avenue Performance
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:45p
CH Homework Club
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Baseball Practice
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:15p
OH Choir Practice
3:15p
OH Girls on the Run
3:30p
SK Girls Tennis (V) and (JV) @ Graham Kapowsin
3:30p
SK Track & Field vs Olympia
3:45p
Girls on the Run
4:00p
SK BASEBALL (JV) @ Sumner
4:00p
SK Baseball (V) vs Sumner
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) vs Rogers
4:00p
SK Girls Water Polo vs Foss/Mt. Tahoma
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
READY! for K Facilitator Meeting
4:30p
READY! for K Informational Orientation
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER PRACTICE
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
Total Package Community Basketball
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:25p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
Inquiry Fair
5:30p
Lady Lakers Community Basketball
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball - Community
5:30p
SK Special Olympics Soccer and Track
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Basketball - Community
6:30p
Early Learning PLC: STEM Presentation
6:30p
JS 6th Grade Registration Night
6:30p
PM Swim Lessons Spring#1
6:30p
SK Fastpitch (V) @ Rogers
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball ( Community )
7:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
19
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:50a
MR Eagle Assembly - 1st Grade performs
10:15a
Harbor Wild Watch
1:00p
Spring PEP Assembly
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SG All School Assembly
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:00p
SKHS Interact Club - Pickleball Tournament
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
3:00p
CH Wyldlife
3:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
3:30p
SK BOYS SOCCER (JV) @ Emerald Ridge
3:30p
SK Baseball (C) @ Sumner
4:00p
SG Gym reserved
4:00p
SK BASEBALL (JV) vs Emerald Ridge
4:00p
SK BASEBALL (V) @ Emerald Ridge
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) vs Emerald Ridge
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:00p
Total Package Basketball
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
BG Watch D.O.G.S. Movie Night
5:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER PRACTICE
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:30p
New Life Easter Set-up
5:30p
SG New Life Easter Setup
5:30p
SK BOYS SOCCER (C) @ Emerald Ridge
6:00p
HC Title Math Night
6:00p
NW WA Wrestling Club (Community)
6:00p
SG PTA Family Science Night
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
Recreation Swim
7:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
7:00p
SKHS Karaoke Fundraiser (So.Class)
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
7:30p
SK BOYS SOCCER (V) @ Emerald Ridge
7:30p
SK Boys Lacrosse @ Gig Harbor
7:30p
SK Girls Lacrosse @ Newport Sammamish Interlake
20
8:00a
SKSLL
8:00a
SK Soccer Club (community)
8:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
9:00a
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
9:00a
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
9:00a
SK Crew to Lakeside Boathouse
9:00a
SKELL ( Community Baseball )
9:00a
SKELL Community Baseball
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SK Rowing vs Bainbridge Island
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
10:00a
SK Lacrosse Games ( youth )
10:00a
SK Track and Field @ Puyallup (South Sound Classic)
12:00p
PSSC Swim Practice
12:30p
SKGSA Community Softball
3:00p
SK Baseball (V) @ Cheney Stadium
4:00p
SG Gym reserved
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse @ Olympia
5:00p
SC PTSO Auction
5:00p
South Colby Auction
6:30p
Recreation Swim
21
7:00a
New Life Church Services
7:30a
SG New Life Church
8:00a
SK Soccer Club (community)
8:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
8:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
9:00a
SKELL Community Baseball
9:00a
SKELL Community Baseball
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
11:00a
SKHS Dance Team
12:00p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
12:15p
New Life Church - Sidney Glen Egg Drop
3:00p
Lady Lakers Community Basketball
4:00p
SG Gym reserved
22
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:45a
OH Fourth Grade Field Trip
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:45p
CH Homework Club
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:15p
OH Girls on the Run
3:45p
Girls on the Run - Community
4:00p
SG Gym reserved
4:00p
SK Baseball (C) @ Peninsula
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
EPO Set-Up 3rd & 4th Gr Musical
5:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER PRACTICE
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse vs Overlake
5:00p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:25p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
SK Volleyball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
NW WA Wrestling Club (Community)
6:15p
SKYAA Basketball - Community
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball ( Community )
7:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse vs Sequim
7:00p
Shallow Water Aerobics
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
23
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
9:00a
SG Spirit Day Dress Nice
11:00a
SG Grandparent's Lunch
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:15p
SK D&D Club
2:15p
SK Staff PLC Learning Meeting
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
2:45p
CH Homework Club
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:30p
SK Girls Tennis (JV) vs Puyallup
3:30p
SK Girls Tennis (V) vs Puyallup
3:45p
Girls on the Run
4:00p
Fastpitch (V) @ Central Kitsap
4:00p
SG Gym reserved
4:00p
SK BASEBALL (JV) vs Graham Kapowsin
4:00p
SK BASEBALL (V) @ Graham Kapowsin
4:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER (C) @ Olympia
4:00p
SK Baseball (C) vs Peninsula
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) @ Central Kitsap
4:00p
SK Girls Water Polo vs Stadium
4:00p
SK Girls Water Polo vs Stadium HS
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
Julie Cain Soccer ( Lil Saints )
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
BG Spanish Immersion Parent Info Night
5:00p
EPO 3rd & 4th Gr Musical
5:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER PRACTICE
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:00p
Spanish Immersion Parent Info Night @ Burley Glenwood Elementary
5:00p
Spanish Immersion Parent Info Night @ Burley Glenwood Elementary
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:25p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
Lady Lakers Community Basketball
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball - Community
5:30p
SK BOYS SOCCER (JV) @ Olympia
5:30p
SK Special Olympics Soccer and Track
5:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Basketball - Community
6:30p
JS Presidential Academic Awards
6:30p
PM Swim Lessons Spring#1
7:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
7:30p
SK Boys Soccer (V) @ Olympia
8:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
24
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:00a
MR Foreign Language for Youth SPANISH
9:00a
SG Class Photos
1:30p
SKHS Senior Panoramic Photo
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
3:30p
JS Varsity Football Jamboree @ SKHS
3:30p
MW Cross Country Jamboree @ Hawkins
3:45p
SG After School Clubs
4:00p
SG Gym reserved
4:00p
SK BASEBALL (JV) vs Bellarmine
4:00p
SK BASEBALL (V) @ Bellarmine
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER PRACTICE
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:25p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball - Community
5:30p
SK Volleyball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
NW WA Wrestling Club (Community)
6:15p
SKYAA Basketball - Community
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball ( Community )
7:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
25
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:00p
SKHS NJROTC
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SKHS Volunteer Appreciation Event
2:45p
CH Homework Club
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:15p
OH Choir Practice
3:15p
OH Girls on the Run
3:30p
SK Girls Tennis (V) and (JV) vs Bellarmine
3:30p
SK Track & Field @ Bellarmine
3:45p
Girls on the Run
4:00p
SG Gym reserved
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) vs Puyallup
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) @ Puyallup
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:15p
Sk Baseball (C) @ North Kitsap
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER PRACTICE
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
Total Package Community Basketball
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:25p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
BG Multicultural Family Night
5:30p
Lady Lakers Community Basketball
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball - Community
5:30p
SK Girls Water Polo @ Peninsula
5:30p
SK Special Olympics Soccer and Track
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Basketball - Community
6:30p
PM Swim Lessons Spring#1
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
26
SKHS DECA - International Competition
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
7:30a
WMEA Solo & Ensemble Contests
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
3:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
3:30p
SK Baseball (JV) @ Puyallup (Heritage Park)
4:00p
Middle School Football Jamboree
4:00p
SG Gym reserved
4:00p
SK BASEBALL (V) vs Puyallup
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) @ Curtis
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) vs Curtis
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:00p
Total Package Basketball
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK BOYS SOCCER (C) @ Puyallup
4:30p
SK BOYS SOCCER (JV) @ Puyallup
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER PRACTICE
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
6:00p
CH Talent Show
6:00p
NW WA Wrestling Club (Community)
6:00p
SK Girls Water Polo Tournament
6:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
Recreation Swim
6:30p
SKHS Improv Night
6:30p
SKHS PTSA @ Improv Night
7:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse vs North Kitsap
7:30p
SK BOYS SOCCER (V) @ Puyallup
27
SKHS DECA - International Competition
7:00a
Kitsap Volleyball Club Tournament
7:00a
Kitsap Volleyball Club Tournament
7:30a
SK Choir Booster Mattress fundraiser
7:30a
WMEA Solo & Ensemble Contests
8:00a
SKSLL
8:00a
SK Soccer Club (community)
8:00a
SK Spring Crew Regatta
8:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
8:30a
SKHS AP Lang/Comp Practice Exam
9:00a
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
9:00a
SKELL ( Community Baseball )
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
9:30a
SK Soccer Club (community)
10:00a
READY! for Kindergarten Parent Sessions
11:00a
Middle School Football Jamboree
11:00a
SK Baseball (C) @ Emerald Ridge
12:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
12:00p
SKHS AP Practice Test
12:30p
SKGSA Community Softball
1:30p
SK Senate Sponsored Zumbathon
2:00p
Kitsap Youth Lacrosse Games
2:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
2:00p
SK Girls Water Polo Tournament
4:00p
Pool Party Rental - Wimberly
4:00p
SG Gym reserved
5:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse @ Vancouver ( Capital HS in Greys Harbor )
6:30p
Recreation Swim
28
SKHS DECA - International Competition
7:00a
New Life Church Services
8:00a
SK Soccer Club (community)
8:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
8:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
9:00a
Lady Lakers Community Basketball
9:00a
SKELL Community Baseball
9:00a
SKELL Community Baseball
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
11:00a
SKHS Dance Team
12:00p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
4:00p
SG Gym reserved
29
BG Gym Use
SKHS DECA - International Competition
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:45p
CH Homework Club
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:15p
OH Girls on the Run
3:30p
SK Baseball (JV) @ Rogers ( Heritage Park )
3:45p
Girls on the Run - Community
4:00p
SG Gym reserved
4:00p
SK BASEBALL (V) vs Rogers
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) @ Emerald Ridge
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER PRACTICE
5:00p
SK Cheer Open Practice
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:25p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
SK Volleyball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
CH AVID Showcase Night
6:00p
NW WA Wrestling Club (Community)
6:15p
SKYAA Basketball - Community
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:45p
SG McCormick Meadows HOA mtg.
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball ( Community )
7:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse vs North Kitsap
7:00p
Shallow Water Aerobics
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
30
BG Gym Use
SKHS DECA - International Competition
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
9:30a
SC Bobcat Assembly
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:15p
SK D&D Club
2:15p
Teacher Leader Meeting
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
2:45p
CH Homework Club
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:15p
JS IM Volleyball Round Robin @ JS
3:15p
SK Baseball (C) @ Puyallup
3:30p
CH Girls Volleyball vs Hawkins @ CH
3:30p
CH Intramural Flag Football vs JS @ CH
3:30p
JS Volleyball vs. Ridgetop @ Ridgetop MS
3:30p
MW Volleyball vs Fairview @ Fairview
3:30p
SK Girls Tennis (V) @ Central Kitsap
3:30p
Sk Girls Water Polo @ Bainbridge Island
3:45p
Girls on the Run
4:00p
SG Gym reserved
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) @ Bellarmine
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) vs Bellarmine
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
Julie Cain Soccer ( Lil Saints )
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER (JV) vs Bellarmine
5:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER PRACTICE
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer (C) vs Bellarmine
5:00p
SK Cheer Open Practice
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:25p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball - Community
5:30p
SK Special Olympics Soccer and Track
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
READY! for Kindergarten Parent Sessions
6:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
6:15p
SKYAA Basketball - Community
6:30p
Lady Lakers Community Basketball
6:30p
PM Swim Lessons Spring#1
6:30p
SG PTA Informational Meeting
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7:00p
MR Cub Scout Pack 4528 Cross Over
7:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER (V) VS BELLARMINE
7:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse (JV) game
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
1
BG Gym Use
SKHS DECA - International Competition
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
6:15a
SK Fastpitch Practice
8:00a
MR Foreign Language for Youth SPANISH
10:15a
Harbor Wild Watch
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:10p
SKHS ASB/Activities Meeting
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
3:30p
CH Varsity Football vs Sedgwick @ CH
3:30p
MW Varsity Football vs Fairview @ Marcus
3:45p
SG After School Clubs
4:00p
SG Gym reserved
4:00p
SK C Team Baseball vs North Kitsap
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:45p
SKCA meeting @ SKHS (maroon room)
5:00p
SG Terrific Kids
5:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER PRACTICE
5:00p
SK Cheer Open Practice
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:25p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball - Community
5:30p
SK Volleyball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
Board Meeting @ SKHS Library
6:00p
NW WA Wrestling Club (Community)
6:00p
SK Board of Directors Meeting
6:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse vs Vashon Island
6:15p
SKYAA Basketball - Community
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
SK Soccer Club (community)
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7:00p
Deep Water Aerobics
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball ( Community )
7:00p
SKHS Girls LACROSSE PRACTICE
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
7:30p
SK BOYS LACROSSE @ Peninsula
2
BG Gym Use
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
6:15a
SK Fastpitch Practice
11:45a
March to Marcus - 5th Grade
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:45p
CH Homework Club
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:15p
OH Choir Practice
3:15p
OH Girls on the Run
3:30p
CH Intramural Flag Football vs MW @ CH
3:30p
JS JV Football vs. Mt. View @ Mt. View MS
3:30p
JS Volleyball vs. C Kitsap @ Sedgwick
3:30p
MW Volleyball vs Klahowya @ Marcus
3:30p
SK Track & Field vs Central Kitsap
3:45p
Girls on the Run
4:00p
SG Gym reserved
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) vs Olympia
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) @ Olympia
4:00p
SK Girls Water Polo vs Lincoln
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER PRACTICE
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
Total Package Community Basketball
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:25p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball - Community
5:30p
SK Cheer Open Practice
5:30p
SK Special Olympics Soccer and Track
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
READY! for Kindergarten Parent Sessions
6:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
6:15p
SKYAA Basketball - Community
6:15p
Swim Lesson Registration Spring#2
6:30p
PM Swim Lessons Spring#1
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse (JV) vs Gig Harbor
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball ( Community )
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
3
BG Gym Use
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
6:15a
SK Fastpitch Practice
1:00p
SK Track @Jesuit HS - Relays
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
3:00p
CH Wyldlife
3:00p
SK Soccer C Team Practice
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
3:30p
SK Boys Soccer (C) @ Rogers
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) vs Sumner
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:00p
Total Package Basketball
4:30p
MR Mullenix in Motion
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER PRACTICE
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
Star Wars Math Night
5:30p
BG PTSO Family Bingo Night
5:30p
SK BOYS SOCCER (JV) @ Rogers
5:30p
SK Cheer Open Practice
5:30p
SK Fastpitch (JV) @ Sumner
6:00p
NW WA Wrestling Club (Community)
6:00p
SG PTA Monet w/ Moms
6:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
Recreation Swim
7:00p
SKHS PTSA @ Spring Play
7:00p
SKHS Spring Play
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
7:30p
SK BOYS SOCCER (V) @ Rogers
8:30p
SK Girls Water Polo @ Kentridge
4
8:00a
SKSLL
8:00a
SK Soccer Club (community)
8:00a
SK Spring Crew Regatta
8:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
9:00a
CHADD - Teaching from the Heart (OSS)
9:00a
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
9:00a
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
9:00a
SKELL ( Community Baseball )
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
10:00a
Kitsap Youth Lacrosse Games
10:00a
READY! for Kindergarten Parent Sessions
12:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
12:30p
SKGSA Community Softball
4:00p
Pool Party Rental - Gardener
6:30p
Recreation Swim
7:00p
SKHS PTSA @ Spring Play
7:00p
SKHS Spring Play