South Kitsap School District
SKSD
Last updated:
3/27/2024 11:21 am
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
7:00a
New Life Church Services
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
9:00a
SK Boys Lacrosse Conditioning
9:30a
SK Pee Wee Cheerleaders Pictures
11:00a
SK Pee Wee Football Pictures
1:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:00p
SK Soccer Club (community)
3:00p
Lady Lakers Community Basketball
4:30p
SG New Life Launch Party
30
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
5:45a
SK Crew Conditioning
8:00a
MR 5th Grade Camp
2:00p
SK Volleyball Practice JV and Varsity
2:15p
SK X-Country Practice
2:30p
SC Bobcat Assembly
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:30p
CH Baseball vs Sedgwick @ CHMS
3:30p
CH Fastpitch vs Mt. View @ CHMS
3:30p
Football Boosters
3:30p
MW Baseball vs Mt View MS @ Marcus
3:30p
MW Fastpitch vs Klahowya @ Marcus
3:30p
SK Cheer
3:30p
SK Girls Golf Practice
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer ( Community )
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SK C TEAM FOOTBALL vs EMERALD RIDGE
5:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) Practice
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:00p
SK JV Football @ Emerald Ridge
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SK Volleyball (JV) @ Kingston
6:15p
SK Volleyball (V) @ Kingston
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:45p
SG McCormick Meadows HOA mtg.
7:00p
SK Girls Soccer (JV&V) Practice
7:00p
Shallow Water Aerobics
1
MR 5th Grade Camp
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:35a
MR Picture Day
2:00p
JS-CH-MW IM Bowling
2:15p
SKHS D&D club meeting
2:15p
SKHS Staff Meeting
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
JS - Guiding Coalition
3:00p
SK Girls Soccer Practice (C)
3:15p
JS Track vs Hawkins @ SKHS
3:30p
JS vs CH Int. Baseball @ SKHS
3:30p
SK BOYS TENNIS (V) @ PUYALLUP
3:30p
SK Boys Golf @ Emerald Ridge (High Cedars GC)
3:30p
SK Cheer
3:30p
SK GIRLS SWIM & DIVE VS SUMNER
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (C) @ Emerald Ridge
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer ( Community )
4:00p
MW Track vs Central Kitsap @ Central Kitsap High School
4:00p
SK BOYS TENNIS (JV) vs Puyallup
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Conditioning
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) @ Emerald Ridge
5:30p
SKHS 10th Grade Parent/Student Info Night
6:00p
READY! for Kindergarten Parent Session
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
SKHS 11th Grade Parent/Student Info Night
6:30p
Swim Lessons Fall#1
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:00p
SK Boys Water Polo @ Gig Harbor
7:30p
SK GIRLS SOCCER (V) @ EMERALD RIDGE
2
12:00a
MR 5th Grade Camp
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
7:00a
SK Facilities Field Maintenance
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Football Practice - Varsity Squad only
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice
2:45p
JS - Baseball vs Curtis MS
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
CH Track vs Curtis @ CHS
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) Practice
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
3:30p
BG Volunteer Orientation
3:30p
CH Fastpitch vs Klahowya @ KSS
3:30p
MW Baseball vs Cedar Hts @ Marcus
3:30p
MW Fastpitch vs Central Kitsap @ CKHS
3:30p
SK Cheer
3:30p
SK Girls Golf Practice
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer ( Community )
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
Private Lesson Registration Fall#2
4:30p
SK Girls Soccer (C) @ Gig Harbor
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:45p
SK Volleyball (JV&C) @ Emerald Ridge
6:00p
Board Meeting
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
Private Swim Lesson Fall#1
7:00p
Deep Water Aerobics
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Conditioning
7:15p
SK Volleyball (V) @ Emerald Ridge
3
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
5:45a
SK Crew Conditioning
8:30a
OH Pioneer Farms (4th Grade)
2:00p
JS-CH-MW IM Bowling
2:30p
NJROTC in Weight Room
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
CH Track vs Ridgetop @ CHMS
3:00p
SK Band Boosters
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:00p
SK Rowing Practice
3:15p
JS Track vs MW @ SKHS
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:15p
SK Girls Golf vs Bellarmine ( Trophy Lake )
3:30p
SK GIRLS SWIM & DIVE VS PUYALLUP
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer ( Community )
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:30p
MR All District Elementary Cross Country Meet
4:45p
SK Girls Soccer (C) vs Graham Kapowsin
4:45p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) vs Graham Kapowsin
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Conditioning
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
SK Boys Water Polo @ Peninsula
6:00p
READY! for Kindergarten Parent Session
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
Swim Lesson Registration Fall#2
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
Swim Lessons Fall#1
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:00p
SK GIRLS SOCCER (V) vs Graham Kapowsin
4
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
2:15p
SK X-Country Practice ( bus to Banner )
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) Practice
3:00p
SK Girls Soccer Practice (JV&V)
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
3:30p
MW vs CH Int Baseball @ SKHS
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
6:00p
JS PTSA - Cookies & Canvas
6:00p
Kitsap ARCS ( Community )
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:30p
Family Rec Swim
7:00p
SK Football Game @ Bellarmine Prep
8:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
5
SAT Test Date (check Collegeboard for registration deadlines)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
8:00a
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
9:00a
SK Football Wolfpack
9:00a
SK SAT Prep Session
9:00a
SK Soccer Club (community)
10:00a
READY! for Kindergarten Parent Session
12:00p
SK Soccer Club (community)
1:00p
Pool Party Rental - Tinney
3:00p
SK Pee Wee Football Games
6:30p
Family Rec Swim
7:00p
SKHS International Moon Night
6
7:00a
New Life Church Services
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
8:00a
SK Rowing Tail of the Lake Regatta
9:00a
SK Boys Lacrosse Conditioning
2:00p
SK Soccer Club (community)
3:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
5:45a
SK Crew Conditioning
10:30a
League of Women Voters - Register to Vote!
2:15p
SK X-Country Practice
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
2:45p
JS - Baseball vs Marcus Whitman
2:45p
JS - Fastpitch vs Central Kitsap MS
2:45p
SK Boys Golf @ Bellarmine (Fircrest GC)
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:30p
CH Baseball vs Hawkins @ CHMS
3:30p
CH Fastpitch vs Fairview @ CHMS
3:30p
Football Boosters
3:30p
MW Fastpitch vs Mt View @ Marcus
3:30p
OH PTSO Monthly Meetings
3:30p
SK Cheer
3:30p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer ( Community )
4:00p
SK BOYS TENNIS (JV) vs Rogers (Puyallup)
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) Practice
5:00p
SK JV FOOTBALL vs Bellarmine
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
SK C Team Football @ Bellarmine
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:00p
SK Choir Booster Meeting
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:00p
SK Girls Soccer (JV&V) Practice
7:00p
Shallow Water Aerobics
8
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:30a
MR Picture Day; Volunteer Badges
10:30a
League of Women Voters - Register to Vote!
2:00p
JS-CH-MW IM Bowling
2:15p
SKHS D&D club meeting
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice
2:45p
SK Boys Golf vs Graham Kapowsin (Trophy Lake GC)
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Band Boosters
3:15p
Sk Girls Golf @ Graham Kapowsin (Classic GC)
3:30p
MW vs JS Int Baseball @ SKHS
3:30p
SK Cheer
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (C) vs Olympia
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer ( Community )
4:00p
SK Boys Water Polo vs Stadium
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Conditioning
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) vs Olympia
6:00p
MR PTA Meeting
6:00p
Pee Wee Cheer Team
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
SK Choir Boosters "Paint & Sip"
6:30p
Swim Lessons Fall#2
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:00p
SK GIRLS SOCCER (V) "PINK OUT" VS OLYMPIA
9
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
7:00a
SK Facilities Field Maintenance
9:00a
MR 5th Grade at Camp Seymour
9:30a
SG School Picture Day
10:30a
League of Women Voters - Register to Vote!
2:10p
SKHS ASB Meeting
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
CH Track vs Hawkins @ NMHS
3:00p
SK BOYS TENNIS (V, Sr. Night) vs Vashon Island
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
SK Employee Care Fair @ SKHS
3:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) Practice
3:15p
MW Track vs Fairview @ Fairview Middle School
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
3:30p
CH Baseball vs Curtis @ CHS
3:30p
CH Fastpitch vs Ridgetop @ RMS
3:30p
MW Baseball vs Hawkins @ North Mason High School
3:30p
MW Fastpitch vs Curtis MS @ Curtis High School
3:30p
SK Cheer
3:30p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer ( Community )
4:00p
SK Cross Country vs Bellarmine
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:45p
SK Volleyball (JV&C) vs Bellarmine
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:00p
SKHS "File Your FAFSA" night
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
7:00p
Deep Water Aerobics
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Conditioning
7:15p
SK Volleyball (V) vs Bellarmine
7:30p
SK Boys Water Polo @ Rogers
10
BG Gym Use
MR 5th Grade at Camp Seymour
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
5:45a
SK Crew Conditioning
9:30a
SC Picture Day
12:30p
SG Day of Awesome
1:30p
SKHS Jostens Senior Class Presentation
2:00p
JS-CH-MW IM Bowling
2:30p
NJROTC in Weight Room
2:30p
SK Boys Golf @ Puyallup (High Cedars GC)
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
SK Rowing Practice
3:15p
JS Track vs Mt View @ SKHS
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:15p
SK Girls Golf vs Puyallup ( Trophy Lake )
3:30p
CH vs JS Int Baseball
3:30p
MW JV Baseball vs Sedgwick @ Marcus
3:30p
MW Junior Varsity Baseball vs Sedgwick @ Marcus
3:30p
MW Junior Varsity Baseball vs Sedgwick @ Marcus
3:30p
SK Band Boosters
3:30p
SK GIRLS SWIM & DIVE VS GRAHAM KAPOWSIN
3:45p
SG Good News Club
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer ( Community )
4:00p
SEBB Benefit Fair
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:15p
SKHS Football
4:45p
SK Girls Soccer (C) vs Puyallup
4:45p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) vs Puyallup
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SK Football Dinner ( Courtesy of PO Ford/Whiskey Gulch
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
Watch Dogs Pizza Night
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
Swim Lessons Fall#2
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:00p
SK GIRLS SOCCER (V) VS PUYALLUP
8:30p
SK Boys Water Polo @ Kentridge
11
Staff Prof. Develop. Day - No School
No School - Staff Professional Development Day
12:00a
MR 5th Grade at Camp Seymour
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
6:30a
Transportation Dept PD @ SKHS
7:30a
Counselor PD @ SKHS
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) Practice
3:00p
SK Girls Soccer Practice (JV&V)
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
3:30p
SK BOYS TENNIS (JV & V) vs SUMNER
4:00p
SK Band Boosters
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SKHS Band (Home Football Dinner)
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:30p
Family Rec Swim
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball Senior Pics (Dave Kelso)
7:00p
SK Football Game vs GK - "PINK OUT"
12
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
8:00a
SK VOLLEYBALL @ Sumner
8:00a
SK Varsity & JV Volleyball Tournament @ Monroe
8:00a
SK X-Country Bill Kehoe Invitational
8:30a
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
9:00a
SK Football Wolfpack
9:00a
SK GIRLS SWIM & DIVE SWIMVITATIONAL @ OLYMPIC
9:00a
SK Soccer Club (community)
1:00p
West Sound Ecosystem Fair @SKHS
1:30p
SK Pee Wee Football Games
2:00p
Pool Party Rental - Fontenot
6:30p
Family Rec Swim
13
7:00a
New Life Church Services
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
8:00a
SK Rowing American Lake Regatta
9:00a
SK Boys Lacrosse Conditioning
1:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
1:00p
SK Soccer Club (community)
2:00p
SK Soccer Club (community)
3:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
14
Columbus Day - No School
Pool Closed
Pool Closed - Community Programs
12:00a
PSAT/SAT day set up - Main Gym
5:45a
SK Crew Conditioning
9:00a
FCCLA Fall Regional Conference
9:00a
SK Girls Soccer (JV&V) Practice
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice ( required for Varsity )
12:00p
SK Cheer
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:30p
Football Boosters
3:30p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer ( Community )
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SK C TEAM FOOTBALL vs Graham Kapowsin
5:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) Practice
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:45p
SK Volleyball (JV&C) @ Puyallup
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:00p
SK JV FOOTBALL @ Graham Kapowsin
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:15p
SK Volleyball (V) @ Puyallup
15
BG Gym Use
12:00a
PSAT/SAT day set up - Main Gym
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:00a
SG Foreign Language for Youth (F.L.Y) 1st & 2nd Grade
8:30a
MR Turn in PTA Fundraiser Orders
8:35a
MR Box Tops Contest
2:00p
JS-CH-MW IM Bowling
2:15p
SKHS D&D club meeting
2:15p
SKHS TLT Meetings
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice
2:45p
CH Track Practice
2:45p
JS Fastpitch vs Cedar Heights MS @ JSMS
2:45p
SK Boys Golf vs Olympia ( Trophy Lake )
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:15p
JS Track Futurist Meet vs Hawkins @ North Mason HS
3:15p
MW Track vs Futurist Meet/South @ North Mason HS
3:15p
SK Girls Golf @ Olympia (Indian Summer GC)
3:30p
CH Baseball vs Mt. View @ CHMS
3:30p
MW Baseball vs Curtis MS @ Marcus
3:30p
MW Fastpitch vs Ridgetop MS @ Marcus
3:30p
SK BOYS TENNIS (V) @ ROGERS (Puyallup)
3:30p
SK Cheer
3:30p
SK GIRLS SWIM & DIVE vs EMERALD RIDGE @ Rogers Pool
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (C) @ Bellarmine
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer ( Community )
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:45p
SK Boys Water Polo vs Lakes
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Conditioning
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) @ Bellarmine
6:00p
JS - PTSA Meeting
6:00p
PSAT/SAT day set up - Aux Gym
6:00p
Pee Wee Cheer Team
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
Swim Lessons Fall#2
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:30p
SK GIRLS SOCCER (V) @ BELLARMINE
16
BG Gym Use
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
7:00a
SK Facilities Field Maintenance
8:00a
SKHS - PSAT/SAT Schoolwide Test Day
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
2:45p
JS - Baseball vs Cedar Heights
2:45p
JS - Fastpitch vs Curtis MS
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
JS - SEBB Open Enrollment Lab
3:00p
Middle School Sub District Track Meet
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) Practice
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
3:30p
CH Fastpitch vs Marcus @ CHMS
3:30p
MW Baseball vs Mt View MS @ BHS
3:30p
SK Boys Tennis Single Elimination Tournament
3:30p
SK Cheer
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer ( Community )
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:45p
SK Volleyball (JV&C) vs Graham Kapowsin
6:00p
Board Meeting
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:00p
SK X-Country Twilight Invitational @ Lincoln Bowl
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
Private Lessons Fall#2
6:30p
Sk Girls Soccer (JV/V) Practice
7:00p
Deep Water Aerobics
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Conditioning
7:15p
SK Volleyball (V) vs Graham Kapowsin
17
BG Gym Use
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
7:00a
SKHS Final Picture Retake Day for 2019-20
2:00p
JS-CH-MW IM Bowling
2:00p
SK NJROTC
2:30p
NJROTC in Weight Room
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice
2:45p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
CH Fastpitch End of Season Celebration
3:00p
SK Band Boosters
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:00p
SK Rowing Practice
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:30p
CH vs MW Int Baseball
3:45p
SG Good News Club
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer ( Community )
4:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) vs Rogers
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SKHS - "It's Your Future Fair"
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) vs Rogers
6:00p
SKHS PTSA Meeting
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
Swim Lessons Fall#2
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:00p
SK Football Game @ Puyallup
7:00p
SK GIRLS SOCCER (V) vs ROGERS
18
SS PTA Movie night
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
5:45a
SK Crew Conditioning
2:30p
SK Cross Country Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:00p
SK Girls Soccer Practice (JV&V)
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
3:30p
SK GIRLS SWIM & DIVE SPSL QUALIFIERS @ PUYALLUP
4:00p
SK Boys Water Polo vs Auburn Riverside
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SK GIRLS SOCCER (C) VS BREMERTON JV
6:00p
Kitsap ARCS ( Community )
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:30p
Family Rec Swim
6:30p
Improv Night
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
19
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
8:00a
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
9:00a
SK Football Wolfpack
9:00a
SK Soccer Club (community)
1:30p
SK Pee Wee Football Games
6:30p
Family Rec Swim
20
7:00a
New Life Church Services
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
9:00a
SG NewLife
9:00a
SK Boys Lacrosse Conditioning
1:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:00p
SK Soccer Club (community)
3:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
21
Discovery Term 2 Preregistration
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
5:45a
SK Crew Conditioning
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:30p
Football Boosters
3:30p
SK Cheer
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:00p
SK X-Country SPSL Course Preview
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
CH Standards-Based Grading Parent Coffee
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) Practice
5:00p
SK JV FOOTBALL vs PUYALLUP
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:45p
SK Volleyball (C) @ Rogers
5:45p
SK Volleyball (JV) @ Rogers
6:00p
Middle School 2-Song Choir Event @SKHS
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:00p
SK Boys Water Polo @ Wilson
6:00p
SK C Team Football @ Puyallup
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
SK Girls Soccer (C) @ CK
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:00p
SK Girls Soccer (JV&V) Practice
7:00p
Shallow Water Aerobics
7:15p
SK Volleyball (V) @ Rogers
22
Discovery Term 2 Preregistration
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:00a
SG Foreign Language for Youth (F.L.Y)
2:15p
SKHS D&D club meeting
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SEBB Open Enrollment Lab
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:30p
SK Boys Tennis Single Elimination Tournament
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (C) @ Sumner
3:30p
SKHS Youth Cheer Camp
3:45p
BG PTSO Meeting
4:00p
SK Boys Water Polo vs Emerald Ridge
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Conditioning
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) @ Sumner
5:45p
HIV AIDS Parent Review Night grades 5-12
6:00p
Pee Wee Cheer Team
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
Swim Lessons Fall#2
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:30p
SK GIRLS SOCCER (V) @ SUMNER
23
Discovery Term 2 Preregistration
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
7:00a
SK Facilities Field Maintenance
7:45a
SKHS NJROTC
8:00a
SK Public Education Foundation Breakfast
2:10p
SKHS ASB Meeting
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) Practice
3:00p
WSMSL CHAMPTIONSHIPS @ FAIRVIEW MS INTEG
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
3:30p
SK Cheer
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SKHS CTE Fall Kick-Off Advisory Meeting
5:00p
SKHS Youth Cheer Camp
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
MW Skyward and New Grade Reports presentation
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
Board Meeting Work Study @ SKHS
6:30p
Newlife YOUTH Season Premier
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
Private Lessons Fall#2
6:30p
SKYAA
7:00p
Deep Water Aerobics
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Conditioning
24
Discovery Term 2 Preregistration
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:00a
SK Boys Tennis Double Elimination Tournament
8:00a
SK Boys and Girls Golf SPSL League Tournament
8:30a
MR Great Pumpkin Race
1:00p
SK X-Country SPSL Championships
2:10p
MR Great Pumpkin Race Awards Assembly
2:30p
NJROTC in Weight Room
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:00p
SK Rowing Practice
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:45p
SG Good News Club
4:00p
SK Boys Water Polo vs Gig Harbor
4:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) @ Curtis
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) @ Curtis
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
SK Football Team Dinner
5:45p
SK VOLLEYBALL (JV&C) vs Curtis
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
Swim Lessons Fall#2
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:15p
SK Volleyball Senior Night (V) vs Curtis
7:30p
SK Girls Soccer (V) @ CURTIS
25
Discovery Term 2 Preregistration
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
5:45a
SK Crew Conditioning
8:00a
SK Boys Tennis Double Elimination Tournament
8:00a
SK Boys and Girls Golf SPSL League Tournament
8:35a
MR Last Day of Box Tops Contest
9:30a
SC Bobcat Assembly
12:00p
OH Book Fair
1:04p
SKHS - Homecoming Pep Assembly
2:00p
SKHS - Homecoming Dance (set up)
2:00p
SKHS Band Practice
2:00p
SKHS Speech & Debate Tournament @ MW
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice
3:00p
CH Fright Night Social
3:00p
JS - Harvest Dance
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) Practice
3:00p
SK Girls Soccer Practice (JV&V)
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
4:00p
SK Band Boosters
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SKHS Band (Home Football Dinner)
5:30p
MR PTA Harvest Dance
5:30p
PTSO Trick or Treat Lane
6:00p
HC PTA Harvest Festival
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:00p
SG Fall Festival
6:30p
Family Rec Swim
6:30p
SKYAA
7:00p
SK FOOTBALL HOMECOMING GAME vs OLYMPIA
26
7:00a
ACT Test Date (check for registration deadlines)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
8:00a
JS - HOLD - PSE Conference
8:00a
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
8:00a
SKHS Speech & Debate Tournament @ MW
9:00a
SK Football Wolfpack
9:00a
SK Soccer Club (community)
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice (Varsity Required)
12:00p
OH Book Fair
1:30p
SK Pee Wee Football Games
3:30p
SK GIRLS SWIM & DIVE SPSL LEAGUE MEET @ ROGERS
6:30p
Family Rec Swim
8:00p
SKHS - Homecoming Dance
27
7:00a
New Life Church Services
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
9:00a
SG NewLife
9:00a
SK Boys Lacrosse Conditioning
12:00p
OH Book Fair
12:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
1:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:00p
SK Soccer Club (community)
3:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
28
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
5:45a
SK Crew Conditioning
8:30a
OH Conferences - Early Release
12:00p
OH Book Fair
12:00p
SC Conference Week 12:40 Dismissal
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice ( carpool )
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
JS - ProAct Training
3:00p
JS - ProAct Training
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:30p
Football Boosters
3:30p
SK Cheer
4:00p
SK C Team Footall vs Olympia
4:00p
SK JV FOOTBALL @ OLYMPIA
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) Practice
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
MR Girl Scouts Of Western WA INFO NIGHT
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
SKYAA Basketball
6:45p
SG McCormick Meadows HOA mtg.
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:00p
SK Girls Soccer (JV&V) Practice
7:00p
Shallow Water Aerobics
8:30p
SK Boys Water Polo @ Northshore (Aqua Club)
29
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:00a
SG Foreign Language for Youth (F.L.Y)
8:30a
OH Conferences - Early Release
12:00p
OH Book Fair
12:00p
SC Conference Week 12:40 Dismissal
1:00p
JS - ProAct Training
1:00p
JS - ProAct Training
2:00p
Conference Set-Up
2:15p
SKHS D&D club meeting
2:15p
SK Link Crew
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:30p
SK Band Boosters
3:30p
SK Cheer
4:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) vs Emerald Ridge
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) vs Emerald Ridge
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:45p
SK Volleyball (JV&C) @ Sumner
6:00p
SKYAA Basketball
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
Swim Lessons Fall#2
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:00p
MR Cub Scout Pack #4528 Meeting
7:00p
SK GIRLS SOCCER (V) SENIOR NIGHT VS EMERALD RIDGE
7:15p
SK Volleyball (V) @ Sumner
30
SKHS Early Release @ 10:40 a.m. - No Late Start
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
7:00a
SK Facilities Field Maintenance
8:30a
OH Conferences - Early Release
12:00p
OH Book Fair
12:00p
SC Conference Week 12:40 Dismissal
1:00p
JS - ProAct Training
1:00p
JS- ProAct Training
1:00p
SEBB Open Enrollment Lab
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) Practice
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
3:30p
SK Cheer
4:00p
SKHS Parent/Student Fall "REACH OUT" Conferences
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:00p
SK Girls Basketball Conditioning
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
Private Lessons Fall#2
7:00p
Deep Water Aerobics
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Conditioning
31
SKHS Early Release @ 10:40 a.m.
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:30a
OH Conferences - Early Release
12:00p
OH Book Fair
12:00p
SC Conference Week 12:40 Dismissal
1:00p
District Para Training
1:00p
JS - ProAct Training
1:00p
JS- ProAct Training
1:00p
SEBB Open Enrollment Lab
2:30p
NJROTC in Weight Room
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:00p
SK Rowing Practice
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:30p
SK GIRLS SOCCER (C) @ Graham Kapowsin
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (V) @ GRAHAM KAPOWSIN
3:45p
SG Good News Club
4:00p
SK Boys Water Polo vs Peninsula ( Senior Night )
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive @ Curtis Aquatic Center
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:45p
SK Volleyball (JV&C) vs Olympia
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
NO PM Pool Programs
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:15p
SK Volleyball (V) vs Olympia - PINK OUT!
1
SKHS Early Release @ 10:40 a.m.
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
5:45a
SK Crew Conditioning
8:00a
SK Boys Tennis WCD Tournament
8:30a
OH Conferences - Early Release
12:00p
OH Book Fair
12:00p
SC Conference Week 12:40 Dismissal
1:00p
District Para Training
1:00p
JS- ProAct Training
1:00p
JS - ProAct Training
2:00p
SKHS Band Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
3:00p
SK Girls Soccer Practice (V)
3:00p
SK X-Country WCD Course Preview
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) @ Graham Kapowsin
4:00p
SK Band Boosters
4:00p
SK Boys Water Polo vs Mark Morris
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:30p
SK Girls Swim @ Curtis Aquatic Center
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
4:45p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SKHS Band (Home Football Dinner)
6:00p
CH Private Event
6:00p
Kitsap ARCS ( Community )
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:30p
Family Rec Swim
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:00p
SK Football Game vs Battleground
2
SAT Test Date (check Collegeboard for registration deadlines)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:45a
SK Soccer Club (community)
8:00a
SK Boys Tennis WCD Tournament
8:00a
SK Rowing Team to Bainbridge Island
9:00a
SK Football Wolfpack
9:00a
SK Soccer Club (community)
9:30a
CH Private Event
12:00p
SK X-Country WCD Championship
1:00p
JS- ProAct Training
1:30p
SK Pee Wee Football Games
4:30p
SK Girls Swim @ Curtis Aquatic Center
6:30p
Family Rec Swim
7:00p
Fall Play - The Curious Savage