South Kitsap School District
SKSD
Last updated:
5/10/2024 1:32 pm
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
29
th
-
Apr
4
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
8:00a
SK Eas
8:00a
SK Eastern Little League
8:00a
SK Eastern Little League
8:00a
SKWLL
8:00a
SKWLL
8:30a
SK Eastern Little League
9:00a
SG NewLife
9:00a
SKELL
9:00a
SKELL
9:00a
SK Eastern Little League
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SKWLL
9:00a
SKWLL
9:00a
SKWLL
1:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
3:00p
Discovery Boys and Girls Club
3:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
30
Spring Break
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
10:00a
SKFR Training
12:00p
SK Cheer
2:30p
SKHS BASEBALL Practice
3:00p
Discovery Boys and Girls Club
3:15p
Girls on the Run!
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:30p
SK Fastpitch Practice
3:45p
Girls on the Run!
4:00p
SK Baseball (C) @ Gig Harbor
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer (C) vs Sumner
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer (JV) vs Sumner
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SK East
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
Sk Boys Soccer Practice
5:30p
SK Easter
5:30p
SK Eastern Little League
5:30p
SK Eastern Little League
6:00p
KYLA
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7:00p
SK Boys Soccer (V) vs Sumner
7:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SK LaCrosse Practice
7:00p
Shallow Water Aerobics
31
Spring Break
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:00a
SG Foreign Language for Youth (F.L.Y)
10:00a
SKFR Training
2:30p
SKHS BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
3:00p
Discovery Boys and Girls Club
3:00p
Sk Girls LaCrosse Practice
3:15p
Girls on the Run!
3:30p
SK Baseball (C) @ Sumner ( Daffodil )
3:30p
SK Fastpitch Practice
3:30p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK Baseball (JV) @ Sumner
4:00p
SK Baseball (V) vs Sumner
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SK East
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
Sk Boys Soccer Practice
5:30p
BLAZE Baseball
5:30p
SK Easter
5:30p
SK Eastern Little League
5:30p
SK Special Olympics
6:00p
KYLA
6:00p
SK Soccer Club (community)
6:45p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
7:00p
SK LaCrosse Practice
7:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
1
Spring Break
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
7:00a
SK Facilities Field Maintenance
10:00a
SKFR Training
3:00p
Discovery Boys and Girls Club
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer (C) vs Curtis
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer (JV ) vs Curtis
5:00p
Sk Boys Soccer Practice
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
7:00p
Deep Water Aerobics
7:00p
SK Boys Soccer (V) vs Curits
2
Spring Break
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
3:00p
Discovery Boys and Girls Club
3:15p
Girls on the Run!
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:30p
SK Baseball (JV) @ Rogers
3:45p
Girls on the Run!
4:00p
SK Baseball (V) vs Rogers
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) vs Rogers
6:00p
KYLA
6:45p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
3
Spring Break
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
3:00p
CH Wyldlife
3:00p
Discovery Boys and Girls Club
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:30p
Recreation Swim
4
7:00a
ACT Test Date (check for registration deadlines)
8:00a
SK Eas
8:00a
SK Eastern Little League
8:00a
SK Eastern Little League
8:00a
SK Spring Crew @ The Huskey Open
8:00a
SKWLL
8:00a
SKWLL
8:30a
SK Eastern Little League
9:00a
SKELL
9:00a
SKELL
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SKWLL
9:00a
SKWLL
11:00a
KYLA Games
12:00p
SK Baseball (C) vs Olympia - Double Header
12:00p
SK Baseball (V) vs Central Kitsap
3:00p
Discovery Boys and Girls Club
3:00p
SK Baseball (JV) @ Central Kitsap
4:00p
SKSLL
6:30p
Recreation Swim