Time
Event Name Locations Participants
All Day  
12:00 am
to
5:00 am
 
5:30 am
AM Lap Swim SK Community Pool Community-Other (community)
6:00 am
to
1:00 pm
 
1:30 pm
SK Football Player Meeting SKHS Stage 3 SKHS Football
2:00 pm
Musical Rehearsal SKHS Stage 1 (Auditorium ) SKHS Play Cast
2:30 pm
SK Wrestling Practice SKHS Wrestling Room SKHS Wrestling
2:45 pm
SK Girls Basketball Practice SKHS Auxiliary Gym
SKHS Main Gym
SKHS Girls Basketball
 
Sk Boys Swim Practice SK Community Pool SKHS Boys Swim
2:50 pm
JS Singing in the Rain Rehearsal JS Drama Room/Stage John Sedgwick School Events
3:00 pm
CH Dance Team CH Commons CH Dance Team
CH Office Staff
 
SK Boys Basketball Practice SKHS Main Gym
SKHS Auxiliary Gym
SKHS Boys Basketball
3:15 pm
OH Beginning Strings OH Room 59 Orchard Heights School Events
3:30 pm
SK Cheer Practice SKHS Commons Area SKHS Cheer
4:00 pm
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice SKHS Kitsap Bank Stadium SKHS Girls Lacrosse
4:30 pm
PSSC Swim Practice SK Community Pool Puget Sound Swim Club (Community)
 
Sidney Glen - rehearsal SKHS Stage 1 (Auditorium ) Sidney Glen Elementary
Sidney Glen School Events
5:00 pm  
5:15 pm
SKYAA Community Basketball MAN Gym SKYAA (community)
Manchester Elementary
5:30 pm
SK Volleyball Practice SG Gym SKHS Volleyball
 
SKYAA Community Basketball SC Gym SKYAA (community)
South Colby Elementary
6:00 pm
NW WA Wrestling Club (Community) SKHS Wrestling Room Northwest Washington Wrestling Club (community)
South Kitsap High School
 
SK Community Soccer Club SKHS Kitsap Bank Stadium SK Soccer Club (community)
 
SK Pee Wee Basketball EPO Gym SK Pee Wee Association
East Port Orchard Elementary
 
SK Pee Wee Basketball (Community) HC Gym
MR Gym
SS Gym
SK PeeWee Basketball (community)
 
SK Soccer Club ( community) SKHS Kitsap Bank Stadium SK Soccer Club (community)
 
SK Wrestling Club (Community) CH Wrestling Room SK Youth Wrestling (community)
 
SKYAA Community Basketball OL Gym SKYAA (community)
Olalla Elementary
 
SKYAA Community Basketball MR Gym SKYAA (community)
Mullenix Ridge Elementary
 
SKYAA Community Basketball OH Gym SKYAA (community)
Orchard Heights Elementary
 
SKYAA Community Basketball BG Gym SKYAA (community)
Burley Glenwood Elementary
6:15 pm
SK Pee Wee Basketball SS Gym SK PeeWee Basketball (community)
Sunnyslope Staff
6:30 pm
PM Lap Lanes SK Community Pool Community-Other (community)
 
SK Choir Booster Meeting SKHS Stage 1 (Auditorium ) SKHS CHOIR Boosters
 
SK Pee Wee Basketball Marcus Whitman Middle School SK PeeWee Basketball (community)
 
SK Wrestling Club ( Community ) CH Gym SK Youth Wrestling (community)
Cedar Heights Middle School
 
SKYAA JS Gym SK PeeWee Basketball (community)
School Feeder-JS
 
SKYAA Community Basketball MW Gym SKYAA (community)
Marcus Whitman Middle School
7:00 pm
Deep Water Aerobics SK Community Pool Community-Other (community)
 
Lady Lakers Basketball (community) SKHS Main Gym Lady Lakers Select Basketball Team
 
SK Boys Basketball (C) vs Bellarmine SKHS Main Gym SKHS Boys Basketball
South Kitsap High School Events
 
Shallow Water Aerobics SK Community Pool Community-Other (community)
7:15 pm
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community) SKHS Auxiliary Gym Kitsap Volleyball Club (Community)
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm